Stunning brand-new home in Millers Landing ready for its new owners this summer! Featuring a gourmet kitchen with built-in appliances, open space & natural daylight, perfect for hosting, entertaining and ideal for everyday life. Home includes quartz on all countertops, LVP flooring, adding elegance and durability, while a spacious mudroom and abundant storage ensure effortless organization. Owners room is privately tucked back on 2nd floor with breathtaking bathroom and large walk-in closet. A loft, 3 additional bedrooms with walk-in closets, full bath, and convenient laundry makes the 2nd floor a dream come true! Additional highlights include...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 1,682.27 per month $1,478.14 Principal & Interest $10.42 Property Tax $193.71 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty
Agency Contact: matt.suttle@pulte.com, 330-705-7536
Shown By
Agent Name: Lee Lewis II
Agent Phone: (304) 549-7160
Agency Title: Old Colony, REALTORS®
Agency Contact: Contact